Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flapjacks in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

19,144 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,570

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,190

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  4. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  5. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $4,799
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $4,039

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  7. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$905 - $2,764
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,993

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  8. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$919 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  10. 1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,019

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  14. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,252

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  16. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $1,829
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,829

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  19. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  20. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $1,702
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,702

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New