Apartments for Rent near Flamingo Courtyard in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$899+Base Rent$865 - $899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865 - $899- 6 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,059Base Rent$1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,059Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$982 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,641
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$960 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,430
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,767
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,625
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725+1 BED$899+Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,953+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $197 OffPlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,635+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,262
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $164 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,663+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579Base Rent$1,579Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,264+Base Rent$997 - $1,209Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,750Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,031
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$990 - $1,434Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,476
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $360 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,733+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900 - $950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $950- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,801
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,116
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,521 - $2,478Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135