Apartments for Rent near Emerald Business Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,851 -
Price Drop. $139 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,196+2 BEDS$1,535+C3 Lofts
1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,287Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,287
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $282 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,853Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,661
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,073 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,115
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$923+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$800 - $815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,392Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,003
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,187
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,009
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$976 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,376- 12 Month Lease
Ridge Falls Apartments
2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,043Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,639
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,062+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$990 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,153+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,043 - $1,153
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119