Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Sahara Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9

19,237 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,639
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  6. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  7. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,845

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  8. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $2,234
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,234

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,150

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,777
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,777

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  13. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  14. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,615

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,619
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,619

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  16. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  17. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  18. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,546
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,546

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  19. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  22. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,898
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,538

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  24. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,980

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,134
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,977

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  27. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  28. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  30. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,807

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146