Apartments for Rent near East Sahara Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,859
Centennial at 5th Apartments
245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,459 - $1,780Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,780
La Villa Estates
10175 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370
Casa De Alicia Apartments
1307 Darlene Way, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869Base Rent$744 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125- 12 Month Lease
Studio 629
629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,499- 1 Month Lease
Heritage Pointe Apartments
532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535
Silver Stream Apartments
5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930
San Tropez
8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600
Summerhill Pointe Apartments
9501 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,630+
Beals-Henderson Pointe
5901 W Duncan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carefree Senior Living at the Willows (55+)
3250 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Sonoma Pointe
4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$950 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
Tides on Charleston
6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,445+
Life Time Living, Green Valley
2460 E Serene Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,240+Base Rent$940 - $1,390Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,390- 1 Month Lease
Tamarus Park Apartments
4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,950+
Diamond Sands on the Boulevard
8445 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Rancho Ocaso Apartments
3900 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Crossings at Lake Mead
1901 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,027
Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes
10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Evoq Apartment Homes
3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,631
Cyan at Green Valley
1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,960+
Copper Creek Apartments
9400-9490 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,175+
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480
Maryland Villas Apartments
701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302
ST. CLAIR
5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780
SITE Summit North
8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,572- 12 Month Lease
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,706
Constellation
1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,788Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,106
The Rays at Vegas Towers
1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $767 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,829
Sage at Green Valley
3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $352 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Logan at Southern Highlands
12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,497+Base Rent$1,457 - $1,657Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,657
REVERB at Spring Valley
9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,432Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,506- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383
Volare
10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,123
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139