Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Desert Palms Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

19,144 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $3,914
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,714

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,506

    Constellation

    1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 770-2326
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $3,842
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,135

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  5. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,682

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  7. Price Drop. $209 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,483
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  8. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,364

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  10. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,464
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,480

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  12. Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891

    The Logan at Southern Highlands

    12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 660-9960
  13. 1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,812
    Required Monthly Fees$240
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,052

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  14. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,959
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,576
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  20. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  22. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,123
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  23. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  24. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  25. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,610

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  26. Price Drop. $165 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  27. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  28. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  29. Price Drop. $782 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,950

    Spanish Ridge Apartments

    7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-5841
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,940

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  31. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,381

    Level 25 at Durango by Picerne

    5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 216-2371
  33. STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,006

    Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

    9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-5455
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,139
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.