Apartments for Rent near Del Rancho Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,237Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$852+1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,425+
Orchard Club
1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,719
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,054+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,005+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$990 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$923 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,818
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,153Base Rent$1,115 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,153
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,623+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,914- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$803+1 BED$1,003+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$930 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$950 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$979 - $1,454- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,044
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$961 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,717
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$963 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,430
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $181 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,266+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,987
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,936Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,753
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118