Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18
-
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405903 Golden Poppy St
903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,465
2716 Peekskill Ave
2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,140Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140
6473 Karlsen Ct
6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
7241 Nova Ridge Ct
7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,055Base Rent$2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0555516 Stelle Amore St
5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365710 Breezy Ridge Dr
710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,865Base Rent$2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,865
7585 Engleberg Ave
7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
9000 Feather River Ct
9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,155Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,155
8676 Luna Nuevo Ct
8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0809395 Santa Fe Rose St
9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8408019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,980
10619 Salmon Leap St
10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940
203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,645
5866 Petronius St
5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,2708164 Inhibition Ct
8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,645341 Seville Ave
341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
10623 Occlusion Ct
10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,460Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,460
7632 Butler Mesa St
7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,125Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125
6130 Peach Blossom Ln
6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,880Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,88011265 Penrose Falls St
11265 Penrose Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,420104 Island Plumeria Ln
104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375
2278 Laramine River Dr
2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,620
290 Austin Bellerose Pl
290 Austin Bellerose Pl, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,670Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,670
10180 W Oleta Ave
10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,470Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,470644 N Water St
644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,4102006 Reaves Wy
2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,725Base Rent$2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,725
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,910Base Rent$1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910
10382 September Flower St
10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,610Base Rent$2,560Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,610
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,745Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,745145 Nico Azalea Ln
145 Nico Azalea Ln, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4758288 Amtrak Express Ave
8288 Amtrak Express Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,6958359 Flagpole Loop Ave
8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,670Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,6707285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy
7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,105Base Rent$2,085Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,1052385 Cliffwood Dr
2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,185Base Rent$2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,1854137 Catalan Sails Ave
4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031