Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+ -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,627+CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$803+1 BED$1,003+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$930 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,044
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$962 - $1,771Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,645
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$963 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,462
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $181 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,275+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,293 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,987
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,758
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725+1 BED$899+Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,956+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,238+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,890Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,295
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,586+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,763+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,840
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,374+
Saratoga Palms
522 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$918+Base Rent$918 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002