Apartments for Rent near Commons at Warm Springs in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,458
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$224Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,271
Aspire at Echelon
8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,255+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915
Parq on Boulder
6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000
The Tommy at Post
9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,820
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,329Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,370
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,388+
Shade
10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297
Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,345
Destinations Pueblo 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8600 Scholar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $3,186
Album Union Village 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1100 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667
Birchway Tropicana
1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832
Marlowe South Las Vegas
11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,167Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,167
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,461+Base Rent$2,271 - $6,898Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,898
Vantage
201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$999 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$999 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$999 - $2,432Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,432
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,473 - $3,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,285
Keller Cactus Hills
10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,766Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $3,766
80 on Gibson
80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $3,350
Lotus
3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186- 12 Month Lease
Castile Apartments
1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,295- 12 Month Lease
The Mercer
9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929- 12 Month Lease
Mojave Flats
2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$969 - $1,537Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,537
Reno Villas
5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,261Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,261
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,647Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,647- 12 Month Lease
20 Fifty One
2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -