Apartments for Rent near Charleston Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,270Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,271
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,472
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,314
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,228Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,228
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,293 - $4,337Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,875
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,601Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,601
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,648+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,967
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,150
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,776Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,776
Breakers Apartments
9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,750+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,756+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,347 - $1,782Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,782
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,660+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580
Court Senior Apartments
3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,260 - $3,639Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,974
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295
Element
8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,645+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,028
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month Free