Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charleston Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

20,062 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  2. Building Photo - Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP

    6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  3. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$585 - $600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$585 - $600

    Quail Ridge

    5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  7. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  14. Building Photo - 6002 Aripeka St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    6002 Aripeka St

    6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  15. Building Photo - 530 Eresma St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,930

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    934 Wagon Train Dr

    934 Wagon Train Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    2317 Homeland St

    2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    918 Rocky Stone Ave

    918 Rocky Stone Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,865

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

    8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    9161 Desirable Ct

    9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    7947 Dexter Falls St

    7947 Dexter Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,870

    296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

    296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,760

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    1831 Featherbrook Ave

    1831 Featherbrook Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    1820 Loida Ct

    1820 Loida Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    3958 Russet Plains St

    3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  40. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    6215 Van Eps Ct

    6215 Van Eps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.