Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charleston Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

20,134 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Xander 3900
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,730

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  2. Building Photo - Park 80
    Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  3. 3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

    10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 708-1191
  4. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,851

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
  6. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
  7. Price Drop. $428 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  8. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  11. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  13. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  16. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $500+
    1 BED
    $778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$500 - $1,205

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173

    SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

    7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7858
  19. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  20. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  24. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $3,221
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,115

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  26. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  27. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters