Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charleston Festival in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,146 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,514

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $4,355
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,522

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  4. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  5. STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  6. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  10. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,980

    Pace Apartments

    9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 766-9628
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  12. Price Drop. $283 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  13. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  14. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  16. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  17. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  18. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  19. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,164
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,944

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  20. 2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,134 - $2,478
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $2,478

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,807

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  23. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $6,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,844

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$896 - $1,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,491
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $1,476
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,635

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  27. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  28. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  29. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,326

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  30. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,101+
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,481

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  31. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,845

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  32. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $2,234
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,234

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  33. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  34. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  36. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $3,048
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,881

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  37. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  38. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  39. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.