Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centennial Gateway in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

19,174 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 270 Westwind Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,255

    270 Westwind Rd

    270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 1409 Winters Run Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    5536 La Pelusa St

    5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  4. Building Photo - 164 White Butte St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,780

    164 White Butte St

    164 White Butte St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 252-8444
  5. Building Photo - 6434 N Sean Creek St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    6434 N Sean Creek St

    6434 N Sean Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  9. Building Photo - 8617 Earl Creek St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 9526 Michelle Falls Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9526 Michelle Falls Ave

    9526 Michelle Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    3320 Beach Port Dr

    3320 Beach Port Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 639 Marlberry Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    639 Marlberry Pl

    639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    687 Calamus Palm Pl

    687 Calamus Palm Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

    7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  15. Building Photo - 2400 Sherman Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    2400 Sherman Pl

    2400 Sherman Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  16. Building Photo - 2960 American River Ln
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500

    2960 American River Ln

    2960 American River Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  17. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  18. Building Photo - 6852 Whisper Canyon Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.