Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centennial Corporate Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13

19,205 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  2. Building Photo - The Well
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  3. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,568
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,071

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  5. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,602
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,924

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $571+
    1 BED
    $778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$571 - $1,399

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  7. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  8. 1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $1,781
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,781

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875
    - 6 Month Lease

    Park Avenue Apartments

    711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 224-7461
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $1,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,580
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173

    SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

    7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7858
  16. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  19. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,091
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,840

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  21. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  22. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  24. STUDIO
    $874+
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$874 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heirloom at Rome

    4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (855) 359-4909
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.