Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bonanza East Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

19,243 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  2. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,921

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  7. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,312
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,312

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,992

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  10. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,112

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,141

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  14. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,067

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  15. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  21. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  23. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  25. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  27. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,045

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  28. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,986

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  30. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,766
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,991

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  32. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  33. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  35. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,387

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  37. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,220

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.