Apartments for Rent near 4527 Blue Diamond Rd in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,517 - $5,507Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,581 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,468Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,570- 14 Month LeaseSunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$950 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,501
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,326 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,496
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,997
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,187
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,014 - $3,119Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,015
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$975 - $1,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,642- 12 Month Lease
Ridge Falls Apartments
2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516- 12 Month Lease
Village of Santo Domingo
8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,014Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,624
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,017+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,552
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,098+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,750+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139