Apartments for Rent near 4-G Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,758The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,238+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,392
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,296
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$994 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$968 - $1,448Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,462
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $188 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,683+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,442+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,722
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,003
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,568Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,071
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$821+1 BED$778+Base Rent$778 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$778 - $1,399
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,448Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,689+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$890 - $1,150Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,169
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,036 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,128
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$888+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$800 - $815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,009
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,099
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,100 - $3,624Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,963
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014