Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The District at Green Valley Ranch in Henderson, NV - Page 17

19,129 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8928 Cambridge Glen Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 6002 Aripeka St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    6002 Aripeka St

    6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    4753 Tire Swing St

    4753 Tire Swing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    6377 Kellyville Dr

    6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    456 Wright Way

    456 Wright Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,330

    8553 Zelkova Ct

    8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    3413 Adventure Ct

    3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    8115 Altamont Ridge St

    8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 252-8444
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,360

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    3372 Epson St

    3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    71 Branch Field Ave

    71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1713 Viaggio Ave

    1713 Viaggio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,970

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,870

    6939 Wineberry Dr

    6939 Wineberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,160

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    6035 Schmidt St

    6035 Schmidt St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    7224 Tame Pl

    7224 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9438 Havasu Canyon Ave

    9438 Havasu Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    724 Sienna Rising Dr

    724 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    7632 Butler Mesa St

    7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4509 Dagnar Ct

    4509 Dagnar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    720 Sienna Rising Dr

    720 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  42. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    1403 Harmony Hill Dr

    1403 Harmony Hill Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.