Apartments for Rent near Sunridge Village Plaza in Henderson, NV - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$896 - $1,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$896 - $1,491- 6 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,497Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,656
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$937+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$800 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,326
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,101 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,481
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,314
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,512 - $2,234Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,234
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,253 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,095
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,216 - $3,048Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,881
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,645+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$824+
Echo 1055
1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,662+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,287Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,287
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,242+Base Rent$995 - $1,190Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,765
Xander 3900
3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $282 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month Lease
The Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129