Apartments for Rent near Sunmark in Henderson, NV - Page 16
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+ -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,538+Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,533+
Villanova
2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700
Solana Apartments
8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8009000 Feather River Ct
9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8408019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,980
10619 Salmon Leap St
10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940
203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,645
5866 Petronius St
5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,270
8164 Inhibition Ct
8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
341 Seville Ave
341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
10623 Occlusion Ct
10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,460Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,460
7632 Butler Mesa St
7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$849
3913 Royal Stone Ct
3913 Royal Stone Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,125Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125
6130 Peach Blossom Ln
6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,420
104 Island Plumeria Ln
104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375
2278 Laramine River Dr
2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,670Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,670
10180 W Oleta Ave
10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,470Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,470
644 N Water St
644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,184
3150 W Twain Ave Unit 525
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,410
2006 Reaves Wy
2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,725Base Rent$2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,725
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,000
9644 Swaying Trees Dr
9644 Swaying Trees Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,910Base Rent$1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910
10382 September Flower St
10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,610Base Rent$2,560Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,610
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave
8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,745Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,745
145 Nico Azalea Ln
145 Nico Azalea Ln, Henderson, NV 89015