Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Galleria Pavilion in Henderson, NV - Page 7

19,117 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,634

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  3. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,127 - $3,548
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,724

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,956
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,574
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,570

    Constellation

    1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 770-2326
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,115

    The Rays at Vegas Towers

    1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 202-6910
  9. Price Drop. $767 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $3,281
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  10. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  11. Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891

    The Logan at Southern Highlands

    12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 660-9960
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,682

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  13. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,489
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,364

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  16. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,901

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  20. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  21. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  22. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  23. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,627

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  25. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  26. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  27. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  29. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  30. Price Drop. $782 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,950

    Spanish Ridge Apartments

    7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-5841
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,489

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.