Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Galleria Pavilion in Henderson, NV - Page 18

19,259 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  2. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 341 Seville Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 104 Island Plumeria Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    104 Island Plumeria Ln

    104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    10180 W Oleta Ave

    10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    644 N Water St

    644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,410

    2006 Reaves Wy

    2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - 6411 Aspen Mountain Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,745

    145 Nico Azalea Ln

    145 Nico Azalea Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  13. Building Photo - 9469 Diamond Bridge Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,160

    9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

    9469 Diamond Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 913 Baritone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    9156 Briarthorne St

    9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    8408 Warthen Meadows St

    8408 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 10823 Mystic Shore Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 350 Keating St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    705 Orchid Tree Ln

    705 Orchid Tree Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  23. Building Photo - 5536 La Pelusa St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    5536 La Pelusa St

    5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  24. Building Photo - 164 White Butte St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    164 White Butte St

    164 White Butte St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    6434 N Sean Creek St

    6434 N Sean Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,675

    280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

    280 Plaza Carmelina Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  28. Building Photo - 639 Marlberry Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    639 Marlberry Pl

    639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  29. Building Photo - 687 Calamus Palm Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    687 Calamus Palm Pl

    687 Calamus Palm Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (888) 990-4684
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  31. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9526 Michelle Falls Ave

    9526 Michelle Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (888) 990-4684
  32. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    3320 Beach Port Dr

    3320 Beach Port Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.