Apartments for Rent near Galleria Pavilion in Henderson, NV - Page 12
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,987 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,758
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,965+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,238+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,890Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,155
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,140
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,736+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,089 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,951
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Palmilla Townhomes
5955 Nuevo Leon St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,283+Base Rent$965 - $1,421Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,458
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
-
Price Drop. $188 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,674+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,441+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,721
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,733Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,980
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,102 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,115
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,514 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,939
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$778+Base Rent$750 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,399
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,715+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$2,900+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103