Apartments for Rent near Eastern Hills Center in Henderson, NV - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$500+1 BED$832+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,163 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,378Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,170
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$890 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,659
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,133
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,374+
Saratoga Palms
522 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$923+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,550+
Park at Spring Valley
98 S Martin L King Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,685
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585- 12 Month Lease
Paradise Square
4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$830
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,392Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,004
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,187
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,014 - $3,119Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,015
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$975 - $1,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,642- 12 Month Lease
Ridge Falls Apartments
2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516- 12 Month Lease
Village of Santo Domingo
8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,645
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,031+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,552
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,089- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,748+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$855+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$802 - $1,002Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$967 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$899+Base Rent$865 - $899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865 - $899- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,059Base Rent$1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,059
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,696
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102