Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Center in Henderson, NV - Page 9
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,776Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,776
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,750+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,756+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,347 - $1,782Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,782
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,660+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580
Court Senior Apartments
3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,260 - $3,639Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,974
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295
Element
8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,645+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,028
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,615
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flamingo Chateau
6570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,519
Sunset Winds Apartments
551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,640+
The Passage by Picerne
2950 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$930 - $1,234Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244
Tropicana Royale
1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,263 - $4,716Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,912
Bella Terra Apartments
1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,761+
Tierra Villas
3540 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,474 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,860
The Paramount by Picerne
8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161
The Fairways by Picerne
10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,566Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,566
Eagle Trace Apartments
5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$941 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,355
The Hendrix
2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,685+
Bacaro at South Shore
2200 Club Pacific Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128