Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Center in Henderson, NV - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,599Base Rent$1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5993950 S Sandhill Rd
3950 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900
4220 Stewart Ave Unit 2
4220 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
405 S 15th St Unit B
405 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0006401 Evergreen Ave
6401 Evergreen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5004820 Patterson Ave
4820 Patterson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975
3610 Tripoli Cv Ave
3610 Tripoli Cv Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,215Base Rent$1,215Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215
3061 Key Largo Dr Unit 204
3061 Key Largo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,386Base Rent$5,803Required Monthly Fees$3,583Total Monthly Price$9,3862000 Fashion Show Dr Unit SI ID1501424P
2000 Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8009339 Square Dance Pl
9339 Square Dance Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,50075 N Valle Verde Dr Unit 1821
75 N Valle Verde Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1503225 Mountain Spring Rd
3225 Mountain Spring Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,885Base Rent$2,885Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8857585 Engleberg Ave
7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,155Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1558676 Luna Nuevo Ct
8676 Luna Nuevo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0809395 Santa Fe Rose St
9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,6455866 Petronius St
5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,500
9904 Pride Dance Ct
9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,390
2317 Homeland St
2317 Homeland St, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,330Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,350
5085 Wild Creek Falls Way
5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,330Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3509156 Briarthorne St
9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,025Base Rent$2,005Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,0256108 Soft Springs St
6108 Soft Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,230Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,250
350 Keating St
350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$849
3913 Royal Stone Ct
3913 Royal Stone Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3451342 Dusty Sage Ct
1342 Dusty Sage Ct, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3652870 Aliso Dr
2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,275Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,295
270 Westwind Rd
270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,515Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,515
1409 Winters Run Ave
1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,210Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,210
1979 Sunset Bend Dr
1979 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,360Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,4102006 Reaves Wy
2006 Reaves Wy, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,0009644 Swaying Trees Dr
9644 Swaying Trees Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
2712 Beaver Creek Ct Unit Apt 101
2712 Beaver Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,345
639 Marlberry Pl
639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250700 Carnegie St Unit 2313
700 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
3032 Hidden Treasure Dr
3032 Hidden Treasure Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,456Base Rent$2,399Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,456
6852 Whisper Canyon Pl
6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395
7318 N Decatur Blvd
7318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5 BATHS$8,500Base Rent$8,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,5007277 Sashaying Spirit Ct
7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0002400 Sherman Pl
2400 Sherman Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89102