Apartments for Rent near Blue Ridge Plaza in Raytown, MO - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
-
|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,024+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
-
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,525+
Plaza House
4712 Roanoke Pky, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,727+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,312+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,243 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,886+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,457
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,536+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,531+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,049+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,799+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,682
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+
Grand Station Lofts
8707 Shawnee Mission Pky, Merriam, KS 66202 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,495+
Stonehaven Overland Park
15100 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,810+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,475+
Mission Flats Apartments
5808 Nall Ave, Mission, KS 66202