Apartments for Rent near Highland Plaza East in Kansas City, MO - Page 8
-
1 Month Free -
Rent Special1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,674+ASPIRE at Bristol Park
630 NW Yennie St, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$954 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,050
The Meadows Apartment Homes KS
7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,195+
The View on Vivion
4763 N Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Price Drop. $217 Off2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,514+
Bennington Park Townhomes
6601 NE 39th St, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,558
Woodview Apartments
3124 Woodview Ridge Dr, Kansas City, KS 66103 -
Discounts1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Oaks at Prairie View
8031 NW Milrey Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,327+
Silverwood Apartments
5100 Foxridge Dr, Mission, KS 66202 -
Price Drop. $299 OffSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,110+
51 Main
5050 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Township
400 NE 103rd St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+
Courtyard Apartments
9320 Old Santa Fe Rd, Kansas City, MO 64138 -
Rent Special1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+
Jefferson Place East
11540 Holiday Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
STUDIO$825+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,000+
Liberty View
506 N Skyline Dr, Liberty, MO 64068 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,088+
Brownstone Apartments
6108-6204 Marty Ln, Overland Park, KS 66202 -
Rent Special1 BED$785+2 BEDS$885+3 BEDS$1,340+
Roosevelt
1011 N Cottage St, Independence, MO 64050 -
2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,620+
Brookwood Village Townhomes
601 NE 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014 -
Price Drop. $398 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,249+
Three Fountains Apartments
717 W 101st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Good Value1 BED$658+2 BEDS$836+3 BEDS$1,241+
Canyon Creek Apartments
9355 Bales Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
Latitude 72
6000-6122 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$879+1 BED$824+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,536+
Carlyle Apartments
7530 Cody St, Shawnee, KS 66214 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,100+
Arrow Apartments
2141 S Swope Dr, Independence, MO 64057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$735+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$910+
Suntree
3040 Suntree Plz, Kansas City, KS 66103 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,805+
Park South
10841 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,896+
New Longview
460 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081 -
1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,109+
Bicycle Club Apartments
7909 N Granby Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,331+
Corinth Paddock
8018 Mohawk St, Prairie Village, KS 66208 -
1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,272+
Lakeside Village
8418 N Overland Ct, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$989 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,277
The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes
12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,320+
Forest Park Apartments
4623 NE Winn Rd, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,380+
Kensington Court
6522 NE 43rd Ter, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Retreat at Woodlands Apartments
510 E 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,240+
Carrington Place at Shoal Creek
9300 NE 87th St, Kansas City, MO 64157 -
-
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Residences At New Longview
3301 SW Kessler Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,317
Summit Ridge Apartments
701 NE Tudor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$970+
Crown Heights Apartments
450-610 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Good Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,329+
The Arbor Apartments and Townhomes
806 NE Sunnyside School Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,654
Whispering Lake Apartments
10415 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,349+
Gardens at Jackson Creek
19401 E 40th Street Ct S, Independence, MO 64057 -