Apartments for Rent near Brookside Plaza Bldg in Kansas City, MO - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,199+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,149+The Retreat at Woodridge Apartments
13245 W 87th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Rent Special1 BED$785+2 BEDS$885+3 BEDS$1,340+
Roosevelt
1011 N Cottage St, Independence, MO 64050 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,620+
Brookwood Village Townhomes
601 NE 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,639+
The Manor Homes of Eagle Glen
339 N Foxridge Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 -
Price Drop. $398 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,249+
Three Fountains Apartments
717 W 101st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,630+
Pepperwood Apartments
19400 E 37th Terrace Ct S, Independence, MO 64057 -
Good Value1 BED$658+2 BEDS$836+3 BEDS$1,241+
Canyon Creek Apartments
9355 Bales Ave, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
Latitude 72
6000-6122 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$894+1 BED$839+2 BEDS$851+3 BEDS$1,536+
Carlyle Apartments
7530 Cody St, Shawnee, KS 66214 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park South
10841 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,282 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,442
West End at City Center Apartment Homes
17410 W 86th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,896+
New Longview
460 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081 -
1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,109+
Bicycle Club Apartments
7909 N Granby Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,590+
Enclave At Town Center
4601 W 120th St, Leawood, KS 66209 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,324+
Corinth Paddock
8018 Mohawk St, Prairie Village, KS 66208 -
1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,272+
Lakeside Village
8418 N Overland Ct, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$979 - $1,526Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,278
The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes
12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,320+
Forest Park Apartments
4623 NE Winn Rd, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,669+
Kensington Court
6522 NE 43rd Ter, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Retreat at Woodlands Apartments
510 E 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,213+
Carrington Place at Shoal Creek
9300 NE 87th St, Kansas City, MO 64157 -
-
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Residences At New Longview
3301 SW Kessler Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081 -
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Woods of Cherry Creek Apartment Homes
12321 Metcalf Ave, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,317
Summit Ridge Apartments
701 NE Tudor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$995+
Crown Heights Apartments
450-610 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,329+
The Arbor Apartments and Townhomes
806 NE Sunnyside School Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,654
Whispering Lake Apartments
10415 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+
Wingfield Club
15901 W 127th St, Olathe, KS 66062 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,037+
Azure Apartments
19700 E 39th Pl S, Independence, MO 64057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,975+
Trinity Woods
20301 E 45th St, Independence, MO 64015 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $118 Off1 BED$786+2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,650+
Coach House Apartments
655 E Minor Dr, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,247+
The Bridges at Foxridge
5250 Foxridge Dr, Mission, KS 66202 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,130+
Gatehouse Apartments
11803 Holiday Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+
Courtyard Apartments
9320 Old Santa Fe Rd, Kansas City, MO 64138 -
Rent Special1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+
Jefferson Place East
11540 Holiday Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Sterling Creek Apartments
3302 S Sterling Ave, Independence, MO 64052