Apartments for Rent near Crackerneck Plaza in Independence, MO - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,084+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,212+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,249 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,301 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,886+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,457
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,471+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,531+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,434+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,799+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,034+
Leawood Village Apartments
8660 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,682
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,310+
Via
311 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+
Grand Station Lofts
8707 Shawnee Mission Pky, Merriam, KS 66202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,743+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,569+
Citizen
3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$4,200+
The Wade
201 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
STUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,024+
Blackwell Living
2951 SE Shenandoah Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64063 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,390+
River's Edge Residences
1400 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,875+
The Confluence Residences
1401 E Riverfront Dr, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Sloan at Douglas Station
3 NE Sycamore St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,615+
Perry 81
8000-10244 W Perry St, Overland Park, KS 66204 -
|STUDIO$680+1 BED$720+2 BEDS$985+
Pleasant Grove Apartments
530 Sundown Dr, Independence, MO 64054 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,224+
Barrington Park Townhomes
10925 Hauser St, Lenexa, KS 66210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+
Three Lakes Apartments
12100 Willow Ln, Overland Park, KS 66213 -