Apartments for Rent near Country Club Shops in Blue Springs, MO - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,883+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,750+
Six40
640 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,163+
Professional Building Lofts
1103 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,099 - $4,214Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,833
Wild Oak Apartments
7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158 -
Discounts1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,315+
The Flats at Minor Park
1201 E 116th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,105+
Wilshire Apartments
107-123 Brentwood Dr, Liberty, MO 64068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,465+
Casa De Fuentes
11700 Stearns St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Lodge of Overland Park
7575 W 106th St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,246+
Hunter's Pointe Apartments
9800 W 118th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,952+
Summit On Quality Hill
1200 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,425+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$3,365+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,524+
Marcato
2697 Troost Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,819Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,456
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,444 - $4,781Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,981
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,556+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,973Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,673
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,649+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,131
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,668+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,561+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,825+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,034+
Leawood Village Apartments
8660 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,757
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,430+
Citizen
3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|