Apartments for Rent near Stacey's Business Park in Belton, MO - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,620 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,856 - $5,331
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,195+
Oak Woods Townhomes
21203 W 216th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,796+4 BEDS$2,750+
Chapman Ridge Townhomes
301 SE Rose Garden Ln, Blue Springs, MO 64064 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,849+
Ascent
3350 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,449+
ArriveKC
3040 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$2,557+
Reunion at Blackwell
2960 SE Shenandoah Pky, Lee's Summit, MO 64063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$718+1 BED$762+2 BEDS$823+
Waldo Heights
8101 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,086+
Bennington Ridge
4027 N Bennington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,293+
Pheasant Run Apartments
1102 NE Independence Ave, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,764+
Leawood At State Line
2140 W 137th Ter, Leawood, KS 66224 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,499+
87th Street Apartments
9500-9518 W 87th St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
-
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,250+
Reserve at Hillcrest
10500 Hillcrest Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,675+
Cold Storage Lofts
500 E 3rd St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,430+
Lenexa Crossing Apartments
12445 W 97th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,036Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,389
Aventura Falcon Valley
19501 W 102nd St, Lenexa, KS 66220 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+
Timbercreek East Townhomes
1850 SE Timbercreek Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,138+
MAA The Station
240 W 2nd St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,788+
Lenox West Luxury Apartments
6701-6835 Lackman Rd, Shawnee, KS 66217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,947+
Union Berkley
E River Front Rd, Kansas City, MO 64120 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,145+
Cambridge Square
10701 Ash St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,550+
CityView
2600 City View Dr, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,319+
Centennial Park Apartments
12000-12057 Hayes St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,217 - $3,157Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,187
Aventura Clear Creek
13590 Earnshaw, Overland Park, KS 66221 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,475+
Oval Spring Apartments
16801 Larkspur Ln, Independence, MO 64055 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
Concord Sq Apartments
7842 Everett Ave, Kansas City, KS 66112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,256 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,650
The Manor Homes of Arborwalk Apartments
1318 SW Manor Lake Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,545+
Windows Lofts (Residential)
380 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,792+
Greenwood Reserve
13825 College Blvd, Olathe, KS 66215 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,999+
Village at Mission Farms
4080 Indian Creek Pky, Overland Park, KS 66206 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,865+
WaterCrest at City Center
8401 Renner Blvd, Lenexa, KS 66219