Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Tree Square in Belton, MO

14,343 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+

    The Oslo KC

    13500 Antioch Rd, Overland Park, KS 66221
    (913) 379-3658
  2. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,008+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+

    The Helm

    200 S James St, Kansas City, KS 66118
    (913) 386-6854
  3. STUDIO
    $1,480+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,775

    Reflections

    9250 Renner Blvd, Lenexa, KS 66219
    (913) 379-2838
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+

    Sonder

    1500 Meadow Lake Pky, Kansas City, MO 64114
    (816) 409-1636
  5. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,611

    Brookside 51

    5100 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64112
    (913) 386-4291
  6. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,347

    The Hudson

    3600 Rainbow Blvd, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (913) 521-5476
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+

    MAA ONE28

    12840 S Black Bob Rd, Olathe, KS 66062
    (913) 355-6533
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+

    Marcato

    2697 Troost Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 203-1910
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    1989 Main

    1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 307-8566
  10. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $6,212
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,370

    Alton Heights

    4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111
    (913) 386-6346
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $4,792
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,986

    Residences at Echelon

    3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
    (816) 744-6383
  12. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+

    Element 25

    11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211
    (913) 355-6227
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124

    Cyan Southcreek

    13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213
    (816) 281-9886
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Cedar Tree Square in Belton, MO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,343 apartments near Cedar Tree Square Mall in Belton, MO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cedar Tree Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Belton, MO!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.