Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Corner House Shoppes in Stillwater, MN

17,020 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,984+
    3 BEDS
    $5,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $13,565
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $8,039

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Plus Fees

    O2

    250 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 662-2195
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,429
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,429

    The Station at Malcolm Yards

    485 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4418
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $3,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,457

    Huck Apartments

    402 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 255-9496
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Plus Fees

    Landmark Tower

    345 Saint Peter St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 371-9389
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Equinox

    2808 Silver Ln NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-6360
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,262

    Seasons Villas

    8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (888) 619-8821
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,963

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  10. 3 BEDS
    $1,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,921

    Windom Gables

    33 Wentworth Ct E, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-6137
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,425

    Pioneer Endicott

    141 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-6420
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,866

    HQ Apartments

    816 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 482-9518
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,316
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beyond Woodbury

    455 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3889
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,711

    Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments

    45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-6472
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Moment

    650 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 496-4900
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $862+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,112

    AVID Uptown

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 326-9665
  18. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,469
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469

    Lake Pointe

    3413-3433 53rd Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
    (763) 496-4206
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huxley Apartments

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (763) 363-7718
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,309

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,806
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,871
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $4,277
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,747

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,751

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,356
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,492

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,352

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $4,828

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  31. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,670
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $5,745

    The Oakmark

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    3 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
  35. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Corner House Shoppes in Stillwater, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,020 apartments near Corner House Shoppes Mall in Stillwater, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Corner House Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Stillwater, MN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.