Apartments for Rent near Lexington Plaza Shoppes in Roseville, MN - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Saddlewood
16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,800 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent Special
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,317
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bella Rose Apartments
690 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,351+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,945+
Voyageur Estates
2400 Voyageur Pky, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,756+
Woodland North Apartments
9280 University Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,290
RAY
2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,978+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,188
Siena Apartment Homes
6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,226+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,650+
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
1006 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,220+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101