Apartments for Rent near Lexington Plaza in Roseville, MN - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,804+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Brooks Apartments
9900 56th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,400
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
Quest Apartments
13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,040+
Kipling
5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+
OMRY at Canterbury
2900 Winners Circle Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$999 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684
LaSalle Apartments
36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Good Value|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350
Ironclad Residential
811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,350
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849- 12 Month Lease
The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes
1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,739+
Crown Villa Apartments
7260 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016
740 River Drive
740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$850 - $2,594Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,594- 12 Month Lease
22 on the River
22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Commons
2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Berkshire of Burnsville
13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Price Drop. $887 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862- 12 Month Lease