Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lexington Plaza in Roseville, MN - Page 2

26,964 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $862+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,112

    AVID Uptown

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 326-9665
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,825

    Paragon Apartments

    10670 Brunswick Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-0940
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  9. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  10. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $3,082

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,458
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,185

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    LakeHaus

    3100 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 482-4463
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,666
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,617

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  16. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  18. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,174+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,950
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $17,116

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  19. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  20. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,431
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,747

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,492

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,332

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,670
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $5,745

    The Oakmark

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,470

    Jeffers Waterfront Apartments

    3800 Jeffers Pky NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    (651) 299-1395
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    3 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.