Apartments for Rent near Lexington Plaza in Roseville, MN - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,968
-
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,705Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,698
4Marq
400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $712 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$4,456+Base Rent$1,479 - $11,623Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $7,455
The Beach Club Residences
2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,200 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,698
Blue and Lime
2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$3,345+Base Rent$1,730 - $5,257Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $4,303
610 West
6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,632 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,412
Onyx Edina
6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,402+
East End
240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836- 12 Month Lease
The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes
2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,598Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,140
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,841
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$7,558+
Rafter
333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$5 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738- 12 Month Lease
The Rowan
3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159
Lago Apartments
500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802- 12 Month Lease
Aspire at CityPlace
9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,917+
The Asher
1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,175 - $7,120Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $4,508
Daymark Uptown
1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,008- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,701 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,541- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Woodbury
4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079
Stone Grove Apartments
2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,895+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
|
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,449+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,258
Caliper
14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,318+
Noble
8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,971+3 BEDS$8,593+
Encore
212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89 - $109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,304
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410
Ever
6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$4,828+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $4,828
The Hall Lofts
608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414