Apartments for Rent near Lexington Plaza in Roseville, MN - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,317
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
Minnetonka Hills Apartments
2828-2875 Jordan Ave, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,945+
Voyageur Estates
2400 Voyageur Pky, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,293
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,290
RAY
2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,726
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,634
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+
Mayer Road Ventures - The Massey Luxury Apartments
1850 Mayer Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+
Hudson Ventures - Bouchea Apartments
600 Old State Highway 35, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,380+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Kings Manor Apartments
4309 Rhode Island Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355
Boulder Court Apartments
4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160
Colfax Manor
3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,633Base Rent$1,405 - $1,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,633- 12 Month Lease
2333 Priscilla St of In the City Apartments
2333 Priscilla St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,056+
Timber Ridge
4777 19th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,800+
Arbor West Apartments
4631 Rosemary Way, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,540Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705- 12 Month Lease
E Street Flats - Student Housing
1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117