Apartments for Rent near Rivertown Crossing in Princeton, MN
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,805Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,850
Granite Shores
633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Savanna Vista
9277 NE Edmonson Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Village of Otsego
8555 Quaday Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,180+
The Emerald Apartments & Townhomes
1155 Dellwood South St, Cambridge, MN 55008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379- 12 Month Lease
The Dylan Apartments
11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,655+
The Delta Apartments
17350 Zane St NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,023Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,995
The Lodge at Oak Landing
1920 Old Main St S, Cambridge, MN 55008 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,378 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Dove Tree Apartments
1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,441
Monticello Crossings
2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813
Rivertown Apartments
212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Parkview Grand Partners LLC
15667 88th St NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,525Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575
Station Street Apartments
19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,500+
Village at Town Center - St. Michael
11811 Frankfort Pky NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,595Kingston Crossings
5400 Kingston Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+Block 52
101 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,530+
The 601 Apartments
601 SW 17th Ave, Cambridge, MN 55008 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,870
Country Club Villas
10715 Tee Box Trl, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,665 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,031
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,640+
Deephaven Apartments
1255 Edmonson Ave NE, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,811
Evergreen Apartment Homes
401 8th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$913 - $1,023Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$932 - $1,042
Meadow Creek Village
160-170 Main St, Foley, MN 56329 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Preserve of Cambridge
1000 Opportunity Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$920Base Rent$920 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$920 - $980
Milaca Apartments
215-225 5th St NE, Milaca, MN 56353 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,266+
Parkview East
14450 Rhinestone St, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,415+
Affinity at Ramsey 55+
14529 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,099
Depot on Main
26125 Main St, Zimmerman, MN 55398 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,305+
Sapphire Apartments
7555 145th Ave, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,520
Silvercrest Apartments
307 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,645+
Bedford Apartments
10740 County Road 37 NE, Albertville, MN 55301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Marywood Apartments
407 E 7th St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgewood Manor Partnership
11931 191 1/2 Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,464+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,464- 12 Month Lease
Sherburne Park Estates
400 Fern St, Big Lake, MN 55309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,267+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,508Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,523- 12 Month Lease
The Bluffs
700 7th St E, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,365+
Isanti Village Apartments
200 Heritage Blvd, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,510+
Birch Grove Estates
25749 4th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Park Brook Apartments
810 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$556+2 BEDS$848+3 BEDS$818+4 BEDS$1,987+
Clear Sky
10730 175th Ave, Elk River, MN 55330 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,535+
Dove Terrace
1227 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+2 BEDS$1,595+
Clearwater Residential Suites
845 Ash St, Clearwater, MN 55320
Rivertown Crossing in Princeton, MN
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 781 apartments near Rivertown Crossing Mall in Princeton, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rivertown Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Princeton, MN!
Education