Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rivertown Crossing in Princeton, MN - Page 3

781 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7766 Lachman Ave NE
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,290
    - 12 Month Lease

    7766 Lachman Ave NE Unit 7774

    7766 Lachman Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301
  2. Building Photo - 11755 191 1/2 Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    11755 191 1/2 Ave NW Unit #302

    11755 191 1/2 Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Martin Ave

    410 Martin Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    610 Martin Ave Unit #2A

    610 Martin Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    7713 Lambert Cir NE

    7713 Lambert Cir NE, Otsego, MN 55301
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    7300 Kahler Cir NE

    7300 Kahler Cir NE, Otsego, MN 55301
  7. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    716 Jackson Ave NW

    716 Jackson Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  8. Building Photo - 5726 Egret Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    5726 Egret Ave

    5726 Egret Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  9. Building Photo - 860 Independence Dr
    2 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    860 Independence Dr

    860 Independence Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    7713 Lambert Cir NE

    7713 Lambert Cir NE, Otsego, MN 55301
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    6081 Bakken St

    6081 Bakken St, Monticello, MN 55362
  12. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    18150 County St

    18150 County St, Dayton, MN 55327
  13. Building Photo - End Unit Brand New Townhome
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    End Unit Brand New Townhome

    2100 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  14. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    Recently Remodeled 3 Bedroom Townhome

    17190 Monroe St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    4702 Blanding Ct

    4702 Blanding Ct, Big Lake, MN 55309
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    11589 37th Ave SE

    11589 37th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  17. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    6637 Lamplight Dr

    6637 Lamplight Dr, Albertville, MN 55301
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    20245 Ann River Dr

    20245 Ann River Dr, Mora, MN 55051
  19. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    21476 Lena Trail

    21476 Lena Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    9141 Leaf Cir

    9141 Leaf Cir, Monticello, MN 55362
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    11527 37th Ave SE

    11527 37th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    11529 37th Ave SE

    11529 37th Ave SE, Becker, MN 55308
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    106 7th Ave S Unit B

    106 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515

    1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom Apartment Unit B110

    11877 Frankfort Pkwy NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,920

    2 Bdrm/2 Bath Apartment w/Balcony Unit B118

    11877 Frankfort Pkwy NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
  26. STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,215

    Landmark Square Apartments

    204 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,558

    The Residence at the COR

    7600-7700 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
Showing 42 of 139 results, Page 3 of 4
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.