Apartments for Rent near Hiawatha 46 in Minneapolis, MN - Page 2
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,467+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$4,036+Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $4,210
Rone
3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,969Base Rent$1,947 - $2,236Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,258
Seasons Villas
8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,354- 12 Month Lease
Rush Creek Apartments
7148 Brockton Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,416 - $1,693Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,704
Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments
45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,699+
Holden House
1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124
The Eloise Apartments
2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,469+
Willows On France
8848 Goodrich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,955+
Cedars of Edina Apartments
7340 Gallagher Dr, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 13 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,900+
CURRENTS
3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,702+
The Mera
9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,328
Woodbury Park at City Centre
2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,143 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,444
Meridian Pointe
251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805
Willoway Apartments
13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464
Avana Southview
4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Watertower
12300 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059
The Paxon
360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,380 - $4,605Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $3,113
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Price Drop. $240 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$919+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$4,586+Base Rent$1,264 - $12,126Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $7,660
The Beach Club Residences
2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$1,651 - $4,402Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,292
610 West
6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$3,165+
The Reserve at Arbor Lakes
11650 Arbor Lakes Pkwy N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836- 12 Month Lease
The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes
2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,973
Irvine Exchange
200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Triple Crown Residences At Canterbury
840 Shenandoah Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,905+
Jax Apartments
2333 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$3,095+Base Rent$1,520 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,095
Sora
600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606
Novo
2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,694+Base Rent$1,646 - $16,426Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,592
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435