Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meander Park & Boardwalk in Medina, MN - Page 18

23,397 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Uptown West
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$912 - $1,412

    Colfax Terrace

    3433-3435 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5390
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,523

    Trentwood Apartments

    9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (612) 230-7137
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,017
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,017

    Knollwood Estates

    3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 445-2043
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,752
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aquarius Apartments

    2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5396
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,269
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269

    First Place Apartments

    2312 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (763) 452-9507
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545

    1776 St. Clair Ave

    1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (952) 206-8782
  8. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3305 Hennepin Ave S

    3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 217-3684
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,091
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,116

    Southdale Parc Apartments

    2720 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4777
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405

    2001 Bryant Ave S

    2001 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-5049
  11. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highcrest Manor Apartments

    3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-4787
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Village

    2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6254
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.