Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meander Park & Boardwalk in Medina, MN - Page 3

23,426 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  2. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,879

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,602
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,926

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,000

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  7. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  8. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,201
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  14. 1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $11,331
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,338

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,363

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,098+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  21. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  24. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,411

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,682

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  28. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  29. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,256

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,565

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.