Apartments for Rent near Meander Park & Boardwalk in Medina, MN - Page 17
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,635+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170Base Rent$1,015Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,1701325 West 27th St
1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,432
Cityscape
5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220Base Rent$1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220- 12 Month Lease
Twin Lakes Apartments
4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,670 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $1,933
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499
Edina Manor Apartments
5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,324+
Bass Lake Crossing
5601 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Apartments
149 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903+1 BED$1,283+Base Rent$899 - $1,279Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903 - $1,283
214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,238
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415
1700/10 Johnson St
1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,075 - $1,115Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175- 12 Month Lease
5544/5301 Chicago Ave S
5544 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,108+
2700 University
2700 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,163+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,299+4 BEDS$3,525+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,609+
Elevate at Southwest Station
12900 Technology Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440Base Rent$1,395 - $1,412Required Monthly Fees$45 - $66Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,478- 12 Month Lease
Grand Central Flats
4729 Grand Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740- 12 Month Lease
Flats at Malcolm Yards
505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,087+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Northeast
20 Lowry Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800
3419 Nicollet Avenue
3419 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117