Apartments for Rent near Meander Park & Boardwalk in Medina, MN - Page 15
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
Mission Lofts
1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Tamarind Apartments
2300-2350 Ridge Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,845+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sun Lake & Sun Lake Woods
1045 Yellow Brick Rd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,540Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705- 12 Month Lease
E Street Flats - Student Housing
1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,630+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800
Hiawatha Flats
3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
4630 France Ave S
4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410 -
Price Drop. $324 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Graham Place Senior Living
1745 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903+1 BED$1,283+Base Rent$899 - $1,279Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903 - $1,283214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,238
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415
1700/10 Johnson St
1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$912+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$895 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$912 - $1,412
Colfax Terrace
3433-3435 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,075 - $1,115Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175- 12 Month Lease
5544/5301 Chicago Ave S
5544 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,108+
2700 University
2700 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,163+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436