Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crown Center in Maplewood, MN - Page 15

26,891 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,271
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,961

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,173
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  4. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,858

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,286+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,077

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  9. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108
    - 12 Month Lease

    Helix

    7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (855) 504-1464
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  12. 1 BED
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150

    Lakeside Flats

    16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 400-2673
  13. 1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on 100

    2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-1016
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459
    - 12 Month Lease

    Melrose Gates

    6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (952) 222-0159
  17. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillcrest Place Apartments

    165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-1716
  18. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  19. 1 BED
    $1,394
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Volta

    175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 641-7853
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999

    Woodmere Apartments

    6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (612) 778-4146
  21. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks Apartments

    425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3890
  22. STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350
    - 1 Month Lease

    Princeton Place

    461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    (651) 204-8741
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,723
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
  24. 2 BEDS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwirth Apartment Homes

    501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (651) 370-9642
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.