Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crown Center in Maplewood, MN - Page 3

26,912 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $6,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,719

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  5. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  8. 1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $4,328
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,328

    Woodbury Park at City Centre

    2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0086
  9. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,509

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,422
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $5,512

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  14. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,200

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  15. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,067
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,590

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $7,458
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $7,464

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  17. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850

    Rosedale Estates

    2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (844) 426-2895
  19. Price Drop. $712 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $11,797
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $7,553

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  20. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,878

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  21. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  23. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  24. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,765
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,887

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  30. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.